1 Spaces Available
| 1st Floor $33,272 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 16,636 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $2.00 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
15771 Red Hill Ave gives businesses 16,636 square feet for rent in Tustin, This property is perfect for small businesses searching for high quality space.
For more information on about 15771 Red Hill Ave or any other properties in Tustin, request a complimentary property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the listing and we can incorporate other listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional listings visit our Tustin office space to see the full market inventory.
Tustin Tenant Advisory Services
Irvineofficespace.net has helped numerous clients locate offices for lease throughout the Tustin Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Tustin area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Tustin office specialists provides free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent losing money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free property report today.