14471 Chambers Rd

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

1 Spaces Available
1st Floor, Ste 100
$3,370 /mo
Available Space 1,532 sq. ft.
Rate $2.20 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

14471 Chambers Rd gives companies 1,532 square feet for lease in Tustin, This property is great for small businesses searching for high-end space.

For additional information regarding about 14471 Chambers Rd or any other offices in Tustin, request a complimentary property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the listing and we can incorporate additional properties that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional offices visit our Tustin office space to see the current market inventory.

Tustin Commercial Real Estate Advisors

Irvineofficespace.net has assisted numerous companies locate offices for rent throughout the Tustin Area. Our tenant reps work with clients ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Tustin area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Tustin office specialists offers free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free office report today.