1 Spaces Available
| 1st Floor $38,675 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 10,596 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $3.65 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | Relet |
property information
4301 Birch St gives companies 10,596 square feet for lease in Newport Beach, This listing is great for small businesses searching for high-end space.
For additional details on about 4301 Birch St or any other offices in Newport Beach, request your complimentary property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential incentives and details about the listing and we can include additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional offices visit our Newport Beach office space to see the full market inventory.
Newport Beach Commercial Real Estate Advisors
Irvineofficespace.net has helped numerous companies secure office space for lease throughout the Newport Beach Area. Our tenant reps work with clients ranging from startups to Fortune 500 companies and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Newport Beach area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Newport Beach office specialists offers complimentary space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent losing money with adverse lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free tenant representation services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , substantial tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free office report today.