1 Spaces Available
| Space 1 $207,252 /mo |
|
| Available Space | 54,540 sq. ft. |
| Rate | $3.80 /sqft/mo |
| Lease Type | NNN |
property information
Woodbridge Medical Center provides companies 54,540 square feet for lease in Irvine, This available office listing is ideal for small businesses searching for high-end space.
For additional information on about Woodbridge Medical Center and other office listings in Irvine, contact us for a free property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report includes floor plans, potential concessions and details about the listing and we can include additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to browse additional listings visit our Irvine office space to see the full market inventory.
Irvine Commercial Real Estate Advisory Services
Irvineofficespace.net has assisted numerous clients find office space for rent throughout the Irvine Area. Our our tenant representatives work with clients ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Irvine area businesses at every point of the commercial leasing process from initial property selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Irvine office specialists provides complimentary space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent losing money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our easy contact form and get your free office report today.