9551-9591 Irvine Center Dr

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

1 Spaces Available
1st Floor, Ste 9571
$12,159 /mo
Available Space 5,174 sq. ft.
Rate $2.35 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

9551-9591 Irvine Center Dr offers businesses 5,174 square feet for lease in Irvine, This property is perfect for small businesses searching for high quality space.

For more information regarding about 9551-9591 Irvine Center Dr or any other listings in Irvine, request a free property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our comprehensive report includes floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the listing and we can include other properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional offices visit our Irvine office space to see the current market inventory.

Irvine Commercial Real Estate Advisors

Irvineofficespace.net has assisted numerous companies locate offices for rent throughout the Irvine Area. Our tenant reps work with clients ranging from small businesses to international businesses and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Irvine area businesses at every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Irvine office specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save thousands if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.