5281 California Ave

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

3 Spaces Available
1st Floor
$68,459 /mo
Available Space 23,128 sq. ft.
Rate $2.96 /sqft/mo
Lease Type NNN

property information

5281 California Ave offers businesses 69,574 square feet for lease in Irvine, This listing is great for small businesses seeking for great space.

For more information on about 5281 California Ave or any other listings in Irvine, request a free property report today by completing our quick contact form. Our comprehensive report provides floor plans, potential concessions and facts about the listing and we can incorporate additional properties that fit your business requirements . If you would like to browse additional offices visit our Irvine office space to see the full market inventory.

Irvine Tenant Advisory Services

Irvineofficespace.net has helped numerous businesses find office space for rent throughout the Irvine Area. Our tenant reps work with businesses ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are provided at no cost to clients. We assist Irvine area businesses through every point of the commercial leasing process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Irvine office specialists provides free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the duration of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save thousands of dollars if not more by securing free rent, reduced , generous TI allowances and other considerations. Fill out our simple contact form and get your free office report today.