22 Odyssey

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

1 Spaces Available
1st Floor
$7,634 /mo
Available Space 2,181 sq. ft.
Rate $3.50 /sqft/mo
Lease Type Relet

property information

22 Odyssey gives businesses 2,181 square feet for lease in Irvine, This property is perfect for small businesses searching for great space.

For more details regarding about 22 Odyssey or any other listings in Irvine, contact us for your complimentary property report today by completing our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report provides floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate additional listings that fit your business needs . If you would like to view additional offices visit our Irvine office space to see the current market inventory.

Irvine Tenant Advisors

Irvineofficespace.net has assisted numerous clients find offices for rent throughout the Irvine Area. Our our tenant representatives work with businesses ranging from startups to multinational corporations and our comprehensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Irvine area businesses through every point of the commercial lease process from initial site selection to scheduling building tours and negotiating a competitive lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Irvine office specialists offers free space planning and lease review to ensure you utilize space wisely and arent wasting money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our complimentary commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.