Irvine Center Medical Plaza

REQUEST MORE INFORMATION »

1 Spaces Available
Space 1
$93,223 /mo
Available Space 30,072 sq. ft.
Rate $3.10 /sqft/mo
Lease Type NNN

property information

Irvine Center Medical Plaza gives companies 30,072 square feet for lease in Irvine, This available office listing is ideal for small businesses searching for great space.

For additional information regarding about Irvine Center Medical Plaza and other office listings in Irvine, contact us for a free property report today by filling out our quick inquiry form. Our detailed report provides floor plans, potential concessions and details about the space and we can incorporate additional listings that fit your business requirements . If you would like to view additional spaces visit our Irvine office space to see the current market inventory.

Irvine Tenant Advisory Services

Irvineofficespace.net has assisted numerous businesses locate office space for lease throughout the Irvine Area. Our our tenant representatives work with clients ranging from startups to international businesses and our extensive commercial real estate services are given at no cost to clients. We assist Irvine area businesses at every step of the commercial lease process from initial property selection to arranging building tours and negotiating a favorable lease with landlord concessions. In addition to those commercial services our Irvine office specialists provides free space planning and lease analysis to ensure you utilize space effectively and arent losing money with unfavorable lease provisions. Over the course of a lease, our free commercial real estate services can save $1000s if not more by gaining free rent, reduced , generous tenant improvement allowances and other considerations. Fill out our quick contact form and get your free property report today.